Below are the Sportstron results for Chilean Apertura 2007 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Melipilla 1 Lost To Colo Colo 2
|
Round 1 |
Colo Colo
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Cobreloa 7 Defeated Antofagasta 1
|
Round 1 |
Cobreloa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Espanola 1 Defeated La Serena 0
|
Round 1 |
Union Espanola
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Coquimbo 1 Lost To Huachipato 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Cobresal 1 Lost To Audax Italiano 3
|
Round 1 |
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 3 Drew With Palestino 3
|
Round 1 |
Palestino |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 1 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 0
|
Round 1 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Uni de Chile 1 Defeated Uni Concepcion 0
|
Round 1 |
Uni de Chile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 1 Drew With Atletico Nublense 1
|
Round 1 |
Puerto Montt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 2 Defeated O'Higgins 0
|
Round 1 |
Everton CD
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
La Serena 1 Lost To Uni Catolica 2
|
Round 2 |
Uni Catolica
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Audax Italiano 3 Defeated Lota Schwager 2
|
Round 2 |
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Palestino 1 Lost To Puerto Montt 2
|
Round 2 |
Palestino |
2 - 1 |
0 |
O'Higgins 3 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 2
|
Round 2 |
O'Higgins
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Uni Concepcion 0 Drew With Coquimbo 0
|
Round 2 |
Uni Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Union Espanola 1 Defeated Everton CD 0
|
Round 2 |
Union Espanola
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Colo Colo 4 Defeated Deportes Concepcion 0
|
Round 2 |
Colo Colo
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Huachipato 1 Defeated Cobresal 0
|
Round 2 |
Huachipato
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Nublense 1 Drew With Melipilla 1
|
Round 2 |
Atletico Nublense |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Deportes Concepcion 1 Drew With La Serena 1
|
Round 3 |
Deportes Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Melipilla 2 Defeated Union Espanola 1
|
Round 3 |
Union Espanola |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coquimbo 0 Lost To Colo Colo 3
|
Round 3 |
Colo Colo
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Santiago Wanderers 0 Drew With Antofagasta 0
|
Round 3 |
Santiago Wanderers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobreloa 3 Defeated Huachipato 1
|
Round 3 |
Cobreloa
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Cobresal 2 Defeated O'Higgins 0
|
Round 3 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 1 Drew With Atletico Nublense 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Uni Catolica 2 Defeated Palestino 0
|
Round 3 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Everton CD 2 Defeated Uni Concepcion 1
|
Round 3 |
Everton CD
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 2 Defeated Uni de Chile 0
|
Round 4 |
Puerto Montt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
O'Higgins 3 Defeated Union Espanola 0
|
Round 4 |
O'Higgins
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colo Colo 4 Defeated Cobresal 2
|
Round 4 |
Colo Colo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
La Serena 2 Lost To Cobreloa 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Palestino 3 Defeated Coquimbo 2
|
Round 4 |
Palestino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antofagasta 2 Defeated Melipilla 1
|
Round 4 |
Antofagasta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huachipato 1 Drew With Atletico Nublense 1
|
Round 4 |
Huachipato |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Uni Catolica 2 Defeated Lota Schwager 0
|
Round 4 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Audax Italiano 4 Defeated Everton CD 2
|
Round 4 |
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 1 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 0
|
Round 4 |
Deportes Concepcion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobreloa 5 Defeated O'Higgins 0
|
Round 5 |
Cobreloa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni de Chile 0 Drew With La Serena 0
|
Round 5 |
Uni de Chile |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Huachipato 3 Defeated Deportes Concepcion 0
|
Round 5 |
Huachipato
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Espanola 2 Drew With Audax Italiano 2
|
Round 5 |
Audax Italiano |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Melipilla 2 Defeated Cobresal 0
|
Round 5 |
Melipilla
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coquimbo 2 Defeated Antofagasta 1
|
Round 5 |
Coquimbo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 1 Defeated Uni Catolica 0
|
Round 5 |
Everton CD
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion x vs Colo Colo x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 5 |
Colo Colo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santiago Wanderers 1 Drew With Puerto Montt 1
|
Round 5 |
Santiago Wanderers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Nublense 1 Defeated Palestino 0
|
Round 5 |
Atletico Nublense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 1 Lost To Melipilla 4
|
Round 6 |
Lota Schwager |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobresal 1 Defeated Cobreloa 0
|
Round 6 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palestino 1 Drew With Huachipato 1
|
Round 6 |
Palestino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 3 Drew With Atletico Nublense 3
|
Round 6 |
Uni Catolica |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Puerto Montt 1 Lost To Uni Concepcion 3
|
Round 6 |
Puerto Montt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colo Colo 2 Defeated Union Espanola 1
|
Round 6 |
Colo Colo
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
La Serena 2 Defeated O'Higgins 1
|
Round 6 |
O'Higgins |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santiago Wanderers 3 Defeated Coquimbo 1
|
Round 6 |
Santiago Wanderers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antofagasta 1 Drew With Everton CD 1
|
Round 6 |
Antofagasta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 1 Defeated Uni de Chile 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Union Espanola 1 Defeated Cobresal 0
|
Round 7 |
Union Espanola
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
O'Higgins 3 Drew With Lota Schwager 3
|
Round 7 |
O'Higgins |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Colo Colo 3 Defeated Antofagasta 0
|
Round 7 |
Colo Colo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 1 Lost To Atletico Nublense 2
|
Round 7 |
Everton CD |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cobreloa 2 Defeated Puerto Montt 0
|
Round 7 |
Cobreloa
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Melipilla 1 Drew With Deportes Concepcion 1
|
Round 7 |
Melipilla |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huachipato 1 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 0
|
Round 7 |
Huachipato
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 0 Drew With Uni de Chile 0
|
Round 7 |
Uni Catolica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 0 Drew With Palestino 0
|
Round 7 |
Palestino |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Coquimbo 1 Drew With Audax Italiano 1
|
Round 7 |
Audax Italiano |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cobreloa 1 Defeated Uni de Chile 0
|
Round 8 |
Cobreloa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Audax Italiano 1 Defeated Huachipato 0
|
Round 8 |
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
La Serena 1 Drew With Everton CD 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Puerto Montt x vs Union Espanola x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 8 |
Puerto Montt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 2 Lost To Uni Concepcion 4
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Nublense 0 Lost To Colo Colo 2
|
Round 8 |
Colo Colo
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Santiago Wanderers 3 Defeated Melipilla 2
|
Round 8 |
Santiago Wanderers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antofagasta 1 Drew With O'Higgins 1
|
Round 8 |
Antofagasta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobresal 3 Defeated Coquimbo 0
|
Round 8 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 0 Lost To Uni Catolica 1
|
Round 8 |
Uni Catolica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Palestino 1 Drew With Melipilla 1
|
Round 9 |
Palestino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colo Colo 2 Drew With Lota Schwager 2
|
Round 9 |
Colo Colo |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Union Espanola 2 Drew With Atletico Nublense 2
|
Round 9 |
Union Espanola |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 1 Drew With Santiago Wanderers 1
|
Round 9 |
Everton CD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coquimbo 0 Lost To La Serena 1
|
Round 9 |
Coquimbo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 3 Defeated Cobresal 1
|
Round 9 |
Uni Concepcion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobreloa 3 Defeated Deportes Concepcion 0
|
Round 9 |
Cobreloa
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
O'Higgins x vs Uni de Chile x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 9 |
O'Higgins |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huachipato 3 Defeated Puerto Montt 1
|
Round 9 |
Huachipato
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Audax Italiano 0 Drew With Antofagasta 0
|
Round 9 |
Audax Italiano |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Uni de Chile 1 Defeated Huachipato 0
|
Round 10 |
Huachipato |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 1 Lost To Everton CD 3
|
Round 10 |
Puerto Montt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobresal 1 Drew With Uni Catolica 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Palestino 0 Lost To Audax Italiano 2
|
Round 10 |
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 1 Lost To O'Higgins 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Nublense 2 Defeated Uni Concepcion 0
|
Round 10 |
Atletico Nublense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antofagasta 0 Lost To Union Espanola 1
|
Round 10 |
Antofagasta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 1 Lost To Coquimbo 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santiago Wanderers 1 Drew With Cobreloa 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
La Serena x vs Colo Colo x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 10 |
Colo Colo |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Huachipato 2 Defeated La Serena 1
|
Round 11 |
Huachipato
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
O'Higgins 4 Defeated Palestino 1
|
Round 11 |
O'Higgins
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobreloa 1 Lost To Atletico Nublense 2
|
Round 11 |
Cobreloa |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 3 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 1
|
Round 11 |
Uni Concepcion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Audax Italiano 2 Defeated Deportes Concepcion 0
|
Round 11 |
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 0 Drew With Cobresal 0
|
Round 11 |
Everton CD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Espanola 4 Defeated Lota Schwager 0
|
Round 11 |
Union Espanola
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 0 Drew With Antofagasta 0
|
Round 11 |
Uni Catolica |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Uni de Chile 3 Defeated Melipilla 0
|
Round 11 |
Uni de Chile
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Coquimbo 2 Defeated Puerto Montt 0
|
Round 11 |
Coquimbo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 2 Defeated Huachipato 0
|
Round 12 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palestino 3 Defeated La Serena 2
|
Round 12 |
Palestino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antofagasta 3 Defeated Deportes Concepcion 1
|
Round 12 |
Antofagasta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni de Chile 2 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 0
|
Round 12 |
Uni de Chile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Nublense 3 Defeated Audax Italiano 2
|
Round 12 |
Atletico Nublense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 2 Defeated Everton CD 0
|
Round 12 |
Lota Schwager
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Melipilla 2 Defeated Cobreloa 1
|
Round 12 |
Melipilla
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colo Colo 3 Defeated Puerto Montt 0
|
Round 12 |
Colo Colo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 0 Lost To Union Espanola 2
|
Round 12 |
Uni Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coquimbo 1 Lost To O'Higgins 2
|
Round 12 |
Coquimbo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni de Chile 1 Drew With Atletico Nublense 1
|
Round 13 |
Uni de Chile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Espanola 1 Drew With Palestino 1
|
Round 13 |
Union Espanola |
2 - 1 |
1 |
O'Higgins 4 Defeated Uni Concepcion 2
|
Round 13 |
O'Higgins
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 1 Drew With Cobresal 1
|
Round 13 |
Deportes Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 0 Lost To Colo Colo 3
|
Round 13 |
Colo Colo
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Huachipato 3 Defeated Antofagasta 1
|
Round 13 |
Huachipato
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cobreloa 5 Defeated Coquimbo 1
|
Round 13 |
Cobreloa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
La Serena 2 Defeated Melipilla 1
|
Round 13 |
La Serena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 0 Lost To Lota Schwager 1
|
Round 13 |
Puerto Montt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Audax Italiano 1 Lost To Uni Catolica 3
|
Round 13 |
Audax Italiano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 1 Lost To Huachipato 2
|
Round 14 |
Huachipato
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coquimbo 0 Lost To Everton CD 1
|
Round 14 |
Coquimbo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 3 Defeated Union Espanola 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Antofagasta 4 Defeated La Serena 1
|
Round 14 |
Antofagasta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palestino 1 Drew With Uni de Chile 1
|
Round 14 |
Palestino |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Melipilla 3 Defeated Uni Concepcion 2
|
Round 14 |
Melipilla
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobresal 1 Defeated Puerto Montt 0
|
Round 14 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santiago Wanderers 1 Lost To Audax Italiano 2
|
Round 14 |
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 2 Defeated Cobreloa 1
|
Round 14 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palestino 4 Defeated Antofagasta 1
|
Round 15 |
Palestino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Espanola 1 Lost To Coquimbo 2
|
Round 15 |
Union Espanola |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobresal 6 Defeated Lota Schwager 0
|
Round 15 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 2 Lost To Uni Catolica 4
|
Round 15 |
Uni Catolica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Everton CD 2 Drew With Melipilla 2
|
Round 15 |
Everton CD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
O'Higgins 0 Lost To Atletico Nublense 1
|
Round 15 |
O'Higgins |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 3 Defeated Deportes Concepcion 1
|
Round 15 |
Puerto Montt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
La Serena 2 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 1
|
Round 15 |
La Serena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni de Chile 0 Drew With Colo Colo 0
|
Round 15 |
Colo Colo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Audax Italiano 2 Defeated Cobreloa 0
|
Round 15 |
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antofagasta 1 Drew With Uni de Chile 1
|
Round 2 |
Antofagasta |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Cobreloa 2 Drew With Colo Colo 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Deportes Concepcion 3 Defeated Lota Schwager 2
|
Round 16 |
Deportes Concepcion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huachipato 3 Defeated Everton CD 0
|
Round 16 |
Huachipato
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Nublense 1 Drew With Cobresal 1
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Nublense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
La Serena 3 Defeated Puerto Montt 0
|
Round 16 |
La Serena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santiago Wanderers 1 Lost To Palestino 2
|
Round 16 |
Santiago Wanderers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Melipilla 2 Defeated O'Higgins 0
|
Round 16 |
Melipilla
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 1 Defeated Union Espanola 0
|
Round 16 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Audax Italiano 0 Drew With Uni Concepcion 0
|
Round 16 |
Audax Italiano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni de Chile 2 Defeated Coquimbo 0
|
Round 16 |
Uni de Chile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palestino 2 Defeated Deportes Concepcion 0
|
Round 17 |
Palestino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 2 Lost To Huachipato 3
|
Round 17 |
Uni Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colo Colo 3 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 1
|
Round 17 |
Colo Colo
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
O'Higgins 1 Lost To Audax Italiano 2
|
Round 17 |
O'Higgins |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coquimbo 0 Lost To Melipilla 4
|
Round 17 |
Coquimbo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 1 Drew With Cobreloa 1
|
Round 17 |
Cobreloa |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 0 Lost To Uni Catolica 1
|
Round 17 |
Uni Catolica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antofagasta 3 Defeated Atletico Nublense 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lota Schwager 1 Lost To Uni de Chile 2
|
Round 17 |
Uni de Chile
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cobresal 2 Defeated La Serena 1
|
Round 17 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni de Chile 2 Drew With Audax Italiano 2
|
Round 3 |
Uni de Chile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 4 Defeated O'Higgins 1
|
Round 18 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Santiago Wanderers 5 Defeated Lota Schwager 2
|
Round 18 |
Santiago Wanderers
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Antofagasta 0 Lost To Cobresal 1
|
Round 18 |
Antofagasta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
La Serena 1 Defeated Uni Concepcion 0
|
Round 18 |
La Serena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 1 Drew With Everton CD 1
|
Round 18 |
Deportes Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Nublense 2 Defeated Coquimbo 1
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Nublense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huachipato 2 Defeated Union Espanola 1
|
Round 18 |
Huachipato
|
3 - 2 |
2 |
Cobreloa 3 Defeated Palestino 2
|
Round 18 |
Cobreloa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Melipilla 2 Defeated Puerto Montt 1
|
Round 18 |
Melipilla
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Audax Italiano 1 Defeated Colo Colo 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 3 Defeated Antofagasta 1
|
Round 19 |
Puerto Montt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Espanola 2 Defeated Uni de Chile 1
|
Round 19 |
Union Espanola
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
O'Higgins 0 Drew With Huachipato 0
|
Round 19 |
O'Higgins |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Nublense 2 Lost To Deportes Concepcion 3
|
Round 19 |
Atletico Nublense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 1 Drew With Cobreloa 1
|
Round 19 |
Uni Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cobresal 3 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 1
|
Round 19 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Everton CD 1 Drew With Palestino 1
|
Round 19 |
Everton CD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Melipilla 1 Lost To Audax Italiano 3
|
Round 19 |
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 2 Drew With La Serena 2
|
Round 19 |
La Serena |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colo Colo 2 Defeated Uni Catolica 1
|
Round 19 |
Colo Colo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni de Chile 2 Lost To Everton CD 4
|
Round 20 |
Uni de Chile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palestino 1 Drew With Cobresal 1
|
Round 20 |
Palestino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Puerto Montt 0 Lost To Audax Italiano 4
|
Round 20 |
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Deportes Concepcion 2 Defeated Coquimbo 1
|
Round 20 |
Deportes Concepcion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Catolica 4 Defeated Melipilla 1
|
Round 20 |
Uni Catolica
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
La Serena 6 Defeated Atletico Nublense 2
|
Round 20 |
La Serena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antofagasta 3 Defeated Uni Concepcion 2
|
Round 20 |
Antofagasta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santiago Wanderers 1 Defeated Union Espanola 0
|
Round 20 |
Santiago Wanderers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huachipato 2 Drew With Colo Colo 2
|
Round 20 |
Colo Colo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cobreloa 2 Defeated Lota Schwager 1
|
Round 20 |
Cobreloa
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Cobresal 4 Defeated Uni de Chile 1
|
Round 21 |
Cobresal
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colo Colo 1 Defeated Palestino 0
|
Round 21 |
Colo Colo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Coquimbo 0 Lost To Uni Catolica 2
|
Round 21 |
Uni Catolica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Audax Italiano 2 Defeated La Serena 1
|
Round 21 |
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
O'Higgins 2 Defeated Puerto Montt 1
|
Round 21 |
O'Higgins
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Concepcion 0 Drew With Deportes Concepcion 0
|
Round 21 |
Uni Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Espanola 1 Drew With Cobreloa 1
|
Round 21 |
Union Espanola |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Melipilla 2 Lost To Huachipato 4
|
Round 21 |
Melipilla |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lota Schwager 1 Drew With Antofagasta 1
|
Round 21 |
Lota Schwager |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Nublense 2 Defeated Santiago Wanderers 1
|
Round 21 |
Atletico Nublense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.